Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
Asker Aliens Jenter 14
Askim Wolverines Basketball Gutter 17
BFG Senior menn
Cattle bois Senior menn
Drammen Rivers Gutter 13
Drammen Rivers Hvit Gutter 14
Drammen Rivers Svart Gutter 14
Drammen Rivers Gutter 17
Drammen Rivers Gutter 17
EB-85 Gutter 13
EB-85 Gutter 14
EB-85 Jenter 14
Eidsvoll Basketball Klubb Gutter 14
Farmers, Ås IL basketball Gutter 14
FGI Basket Gutter 12
Forus og Gausel Idrettslag Gutter 13
Forus og Gausel Idrettslag Gutter 13
Fyllingen basketballklubb Gutter 14
Fyllingen basketballklubb Gutter 15
Fyllingen basketballklubb Jenter 17
Geezez Legends Senior menn
Haugesund Basketballklubb HABA Dragons Gutter 16
Haugesund Basketballklubb HABA Gutter 16
Hop BBK Jenter 14
IL Express Gutter 12
IL Express Gutter 12
IL Express Eagles Gutter 14
IL Express Senior menn
IL Sandviken Basket Gutter 17
Karmøy Senior menn
Kjelsås Bears Gutter 12
Kjelsås Sharks Gutter 12
Kjelsås Gutter 13
Kjelsås Gutter 13
Kjelsås basket 2 Cobras Gutter 12
Kjelsås basket 1 Tigers Gutter 12
Kløfta Idrettslag - Basket Kløfta White Tigers Gutter 17
Kragerø basketballklubb (KBBK) Gutter 13
Kragerø basketballklubb (KBBK) Gutter 13
Kragerø basketballklubb (KBBK) Gutter 15
Kristiansand Pirates Vågsbygd Black Gutter 12
Kristiansand Pirates Vågsbygd White Gutter 12
Kristiansand Pirates Grim Gutter 12
Kristiansand Pirates U12 Dvergsnes Gutter 12
Kristiansand Pirates Gimle Gutter 12
Kristiansand Pirates Vest 2 Gutter 13
Kristiansand Pirates Østere Gutter 13
Kristiansand Pirates Østest Gutter 13
Kristiansand Pirates Vest Gutter 13
Kristiansand Pirates Øst Gutter 13
Kristiansand Pirates Vest Gutter 15
Kristiansand Pirates U15 Øst Gutter 15
Kristiansand Pirates U19 Gutter 17
Kristiansand Pirates Gutter 17
Kristiansand Pirates Jenter 14
Kristiansand Pirates Jenter 14
Kristiansand Pirates Jenter 17
Kristiansand Pirates Lund Black Gutter/Jenter U11
Kristiansand Pirates Lund White Gutter/Jenter U11
Kristiansand Pirates Vågsbygd 1 Gutter/Jenter U11
Kristiansand Pirates Vågsbygd 2 Gutter/Jenter U11
Kristiansand Pirates U11 Dvergsnes Gutter/Jenter U11
KSI Coast Guards Senior menn
Kuba parken Krydderhylla Senior menn
Langhus Lions J10 Gutter 12
Langhus Lions Gutter 16
Langhus Lions Jenter 14
Langhus Lions Basket Gutter/Jenter U11
Lillehammer Basketballklubb Gutter 15
Lillehammer Basketballklubb U19 Gutter 17
Lommedalen Idrettslag Gutter 16
Lura IL - Sandnes Basketball Sandnes Alligators Gutter 16
Lura IL - Sandnes Basketball Sandnes Crocodiles Gutter 16
Mistakez Senior menn
Nesodden Svart Jenter 14
Nesodden Hvit Jenter 14
Nesodden Bobcats Gutter 12
Nesodden Bobcats Gutter 14
Nesodden IF Bobcats Dunkers Gutter 13
Nesodden IF Bobcats Ballers Gutter 13
Nesodden IF Bobcats Bobcats U19 Gutter 17
Nesodden IF Bobcats NIF Bobcats J16 Jenter 17
Nordstrand Gutter 13
Nordstrand Gutter 13
Nordstrand Blå Gutter 15
Nordstrand Hvit Gutter 15
Persbråten j06 Jenter 17
Raumnes & Årnes Gutter 17
Raumyr Kings Senior menn
Sandefjord TIF Whalers Gutter 12
Sandefjord TIF Whalers Gutter 13
Sandefjord TIF Whalers Gutter 14
Sandefjord TIF Whalers Gutter 15
Sandefjord TIF Whalers Gutter 17
Sandefjord TIF Whalers Jenter 14
Sandnes Basket Lura IL Gutter 14
Sandvika Jenter 14
Sandvika BBK Rød Gutter 12
Sandvika BBK Hvit Gutter 12
Stavanger basketball klubb Rochstars Gutter 15
Stavanger basketball klubb Pamelas Gutter 15
Stavanger basketball klubb Hasselhoffs Gutter 16
Storm Gutter 16
TNT TOWERS M Senior menn
Uranienborg turnforening - Basketball Bygdøy Stargirls Gutter 12
Årvoll Basket Hvit Gutter 14
Årvoll Basket Blå Gutter 14