Sunday 5/6 (Day 3)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
− − − − The match is not scheduled GU12 Grp C IL Express 2 0 - 20 W Kristiansan...rates Gimle    
− − − − The match is not scheduled Senior-M Grp A IL Express 0 - 20 W TNT TOWERS M    
− − − − The match is not scheduled GU12 Grp A IL Express 1 0 - 20 W Kristiansan...sbygd White    
− − − − The match is not scheduled JU14 Grp B Kristiansand Pirates 2 20 - 0 W Hop BBK    
− − − − The match is not scheduled GU14 Grp A Farmers, Ås IL basketball 0 - 20 W Drammen Rivers Svart    
− − − − The match is not scheduled GU12 Grp A Nesodden Bobcats 20 - 0 W IL Express 1    
− − − − The match is not scheduled GU12 Grp C Kjelsås Bears 20 - 0 W IL Express 2    
05060800 Sun 05/06 09:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU13 Grp C Forus og Ga...drettslag 2 22 - 14 Kragerø bas...bb (KBBK) 1    
05060100 Sun 05/06 09:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 GU13 Grp B Kristiansan...ates Vest 2 12 - 17 Nesodden IF...ats Dunkers    
05060700 Sun 05/06 09:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU13 Grp C Nordstrand Blå 8 - 14 Kristiansand Pirates Vest    
05060801 Sun 05/06 09:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU14 Grp B IL Express Eagles 14 - 32 Årvoll Basket Hvit    
05061300 Sun 05/06 09:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen EB1 MIX11 Grp A Kristiansan... Vågsbygd 1 Finished Kristiansan... Lund Black    
05061500 Sun 05/06 09:40 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 1 GU12 Grp A FGI Basket 7 - 37 Kjelsås basket 2 Cobras    
05061600 Sun 05/06 09:40 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 2 GU12 Grp C Sandefjord TIF Whalers 20 - 44 Sandvika BBK Hvit    
05061000 Sun 05/06 09:40 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved GU14 Grp C Fyllingen basketballklubb 33 - 16 EB-85    
05060101 Sun 05/06 10:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 GU13 Grp B Kjelsås 2 18 - 7 Forus og Ga...drettslag 1    
05060701 Sun 05/06 10:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU13 Grp A Kjelsås 1 18 - 17 Nordstrand Hvit    
05060802 Sun 05/06 10:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU13 Grp A Sandefjord TIF Whalers 32 - 13 Kristiansan...ates Østere    
05061301 Sun 05/06 10:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen EB1 MIX11 Grp A Kristiansan... Vågsbygd 2 Finished Kristiansan... Lund White    
05061501 Sun 05/06 10:20 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 1 GU12 Grp B Uranienborg...y Stargirls 8 - 31 Sandvika BBK Rød    
05061601 Sun 05/06 10:20 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 2 GU12 Grp B Kristiansand Pirates Grim 15 - 56 Kjelsås basket 1 Tigers    
05061001 Sun 05/06 10:20 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved GU13 Grp B EB-85 30 - 10 Kristiansand Pirates Øst    
05060102 Sun 05/06 11:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 GU13 Grp C Kristiansan...ates Østest 6 - 18 Nordstrand Blå    
05060702 Sun 05/06 11:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU13 Grp C Kragerø bas...bb (KBBK) 1 8 - 18 Kristiansand Pirates Vest    
05060803 Sun 05/06 11:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU13 Grp C Nesodden IF...ats Ballers 18 - 11 Forus og Ga...drettslag 2    
05061302 Sun 05/06 11:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen EB1 MIX11 Grp A Kristiansan...1 Dvergsnes Finished Langhus Lions Basket    
05061502 Sun 05/06 11:00 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 1 GU12 Grp A Nesodden Bobcats 27 - 18 FGI Basket    
05061602 Sun 05/06 11:00 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 2 GU12 Grp A Kjelsås basket 2 Cobras 36 - 13 Kristiansan...2 Dvergsnes    
05061002 Sun 05/06 11:00 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved GU14 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Sandnes Bas...Green beans 32 - 14 Eidsvoll Basketball Klubb    
05060103 Sun 05/06 11:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 GU13 Grp A Kragerø bas...bb (KBBK) 2 7 - 24 Kjelsås 1    
05060703 Sun 05/06 11:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU14 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Årvoll Basket Hvit 16 - 38 Årvoll Basket Blå    
05060804 Sun 05/06 11:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU14 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Drammen Rivers Hvit 53 - 14 Sandefjord TIF Whalers    
05061303 Sun 05/06 11:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen EB1 MIX11 Grp A Kristiansan... Vågsbygd 2 Finished Kristiansan... Vågsbygd 1    
05061503 Sun 05/06 11:40 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 1 GU12 Grp B Langhus Lions J10 23 - 3 Uranienborg...y Stargirls    
05061603 Sun 05/06 11:40 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 2 GU12 Grp B Kjelsås Sharks 28 - 25 Sandvika BBK Rød    
05061003 Sun 05/06 11:40 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved JU14 Grp B Nesodden Hvit 17 - 23 EB-85    
05060104 Sun 05/06 12:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 JU14 Grp A Asker Aliens 5 - 9 Sandefjord TIF Whalers    
05060704 Sun 05/06 12:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU14 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Fyllingen basketballklubb 17 - 15 Drammen Rivers Svart    
05060805 Sun 05/06 12:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU13 Grp C Nordstrand Blå 11 - 14 Nesodden IF...ats Ballers    
05061304 Sun 05/06 12:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen EB1 MIX11 Grp A Kristiansan...1 Dvergsnes Finished Kristiansan... Lund Black    
05061004 Sun 05/06 12:20 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved JU14 Grp A Nesodden Svart 12 - 20 Sandvika    
05060705 Sun 05/06 13:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU15 Grp A Kristiansan...tes U15 Øst 9 - 7 Lillehammer...etballklubb    
05061305 Sun 05/06 13:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen EB1 MIX11 Grp A Kristiansan... Lund White Finished Langhus Lions Basket    
05061504 Sun 05/06 13:00 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 1 GU12 Grp C Kjelsås Bears 17 - 39 Sandvika BBK Hvit    
05061604 Sun 05/06 13:00 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 2 GU12 Grp C Sandefjord TIF Whalers 16 - 21 Kristiansan...sbygd Black    
05061005 Sun 05/06 13:00 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved GU15 Grp B Kristiansand Pirates Vest 9 - 23 Stavanger b...ubb Pamelas    
05060105 Sun 05/06 13:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 JU14 Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Asker Aliens 20 - 0 W Hop BBK    
05060706 Sun 05/06 13:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU15 Grp A Stavanger b...b Rochstars 32 - 8 Nordstrand Blå    
05060806 Sun 05/06 13:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU13 Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Nesodden IF...ats Dunkers 11 - 15 Kristiansand Pirates Vest    
05061006 Sun 05/06 13:40 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved JU14 Grp B Langhus Lions 8 - 7 Nesodden Hvit    
05060106 Sun 05/06 14:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 JU14 Grp B EB-85 20 - 5 Kristiansand Pirates 2    
05060707 Sun 05/06 14:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU14 Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Årvoll Basket Hvit 26 - 18 EB-85    
05060807 Sun 05/06 14:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU14 Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Drammen Rivers Svart 58 - 6 IL Express Eagles    
05061505 Sun 05/06 14:20 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 1 GU12 Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Sandvika BBK Rød 37 - 14 Kristiansan...2 Dvergsnes    
05061605 Sun 05/06 14:20 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 2 GU12 Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Kristiansan...rates Gimle 46 - 9 Uranienborg...y Stargirls    
05061007 Sun 05/06 14:20 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved GU14 Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Eidsvoll Basketball Klubb 14 - 24 Nesodden Bobcats    
05060107 Sun 05/06 15:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 JU17 Grp A Persbråten j06 16 - 26 Nesodden IF...Bobcats J16    
05060708 Sun 05/06 15:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU14 Sluttspill B 1/4 Final Sandefjord TIF Whalers 20 - 0 W Farmers, Ås IL basketball    
05060808 Sun 05/06 15:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 JU17 Grp A Kristiansand Pirates 5 - 24 Fyllingen basketballklubb    
05061506 Sun 05/06 15:00 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 1 GU12 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Kjelsås basket 1 Tigers 37 - 23 Kristiansan...sbygd Black    
05061606 Sun 05/06 15:00 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 2 GU12 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Kjelsås Sharks 39 - 46 Kjelsås Bears    
05061008 Sun 05/06 15:00 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved Senior-M Grp A Raumyr Kings 8 - 30 Geezez Legends    
05060108 Sun 05/06 15:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 JU14 Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Kristiansand Pirates 2 14 - 10 Kristiansand Pirates 1    
05060809 Sun 05/06 15:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 JU14 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final EB-85 30 - 8 Asker Aliens    
05061507 Sun 05/06 15:40 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 1 GU12 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Kjelsås basket 2 Cobras 39 - 20 Sandvika BBK Rød    
05061607 Sun 05/06 15:40 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen EB 2 GU12 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Sandvika BBK Hvit 60 - 24 Nesodden Bobcats    
05061009 Sun 05/06 15:40 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved GU15 Grp A Lillehammer...etballklubb 10 - 32 Nordstrand Blå    
05061200 Sun 05/06 16:20 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 1 GU17 Grp A Raumnes & Årnes 26 - 12 Drammen Rivers 1    
05061400 Sun 05/06 16:20 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 2 GU17 Grp A Kløfta Idre...hite Tigers 17 - 14 Askim Wolve... Basketball    
05060109 Sun 05/06 16:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 JU17 Grp A Kristiansand Pirates 10 - 26 Persbråten j06    
05060709 Sun 05/06 16:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 JU14 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Langhus Lions 10 - 18 Sandefjord TIF Whalers    
05060810 Sun 05/06 16:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 JU17 Grp A Fyllingen basketballklubb 19 - 17 Nesodden IF...Bobcats J16    
05061700 Sun 05/06 16:20 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen GU15 Grp B Stavanger b...ubb Pamelas 26 - 23 Sandefjord TIF Whalers    
05061010 Sun 05/06 16:20 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved Senior-M Grp B KSI Coast Guards 28 - 31 Cattle bois    
05061201 Sun 05/06 17:00 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 1 GU17 Grp B Kristiansand Pirates 35 - 22 Sandefjord TIF Whalers    
05061401 Sun 05/06 17:00 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 2 GU17 Grp B Nesodden IF...Bobcats U19 20 - 14 IL Sandviken Basket    
05060110 Sun 05/06 17:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 GU16 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Haugesund B...lklubb HABA 30 - 16 Storm    
05060710 Sun 05/06 17:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 JU14 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Sandvika 43 - 12 Kristiansand Pirates 2    
05060811 Sun 05/06 17:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU16 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Lommedalen Idrettslag 28 - 24 Langhus Lions    
05061701 Sun 05/06 17:00 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen GU15 Grp B Kragerø bas...lubb (KBBK) 15 - 32 Nordstrand Hvit    
05061011 Sun 05/06 17:00 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved Senior-M Grp B Karmøy 22 - 19 Kuba parken Krydderhylla    
05061202 Sun 05/06 17:40 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 1 GU17 Grp B Drammen Rivers 2 49 - 3 Lillehammer...llklubb U19    
05061402 Sun 05/06 17:40 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 2 GU17 Grp A Kristiansand Pirates U19 30 - 19 Raumnes & Årnes    
05060111 Sun 05/06 17:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 GU16 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Haugesund B...ABA Dragons 30 - 17 Lura IL - S... Alligators    
05060812 Sun 05/06 17:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU16 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Stavanger b...Hasselhoffs 21 - 19 Lura IL - S... Crocodiles    
05061012 Sun 05/06 17:40 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved Senior-M Grp B KSI Coast Guards 14 - 20 Mistakez    
05061203 Sun 05/06 18:20 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 1 GU17 Grp B Kristiansand Pirates 28 - 17 IL Sandviken Basket    
05061403 Sun 05/06 18:20 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 2 GU17 Grp A Askim Wolve... Basketball 21 - 17 Drammen Rivers 1    
05060112 Sun 05/06 18:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 GU13 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Kjelsås 1 16 - 19 Kristiansand Pirates Vest    
05060711 Sun 05/06 18:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU13 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final EB-85 23 - 19 Forus og Ga...drettslag 2    
05060813 Sun 05/06 18:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU13 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Kjelsås 2 17 - 19 Sandefjord TIF Whalers    
05061702 Sun 05/06 18:20 Sun 05/06 Hellemyrhallen Senior-M Grp A Raumyr Kings 0 - 20 W BFG    
05061013 Sun 05/06 18:20 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved JU14 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Nesodden Svart 12 - 11 Nesodden Hvit    
05061204 Sun 05/06 19:00 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 1 GU17 Grp B Sandefjord TIF Whalers 15 - 25 Drammen Rivers 2    
05061404 Sun 05/06 19:00 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 2 GU17 Grp B Nesodden IF...Bobcats U19 36 - 12 Lillehammer...llklubb U19    
05060113 Sun 05/06 19:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 GU16 Sluttspill B Semi final Storm 0 - 20 W Langhus Lions    
05060712 Sun 05/06 19:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU13 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Nesodden IF...ats Ballers 20 - 10 Nordstrand Hvit    
05060814 Sun 05/06 19:00 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU16 Sluttspill B Semi final Lura IL - S... Alligators 26 - 28 Lura IL - S... Crocodiles    
05061014 Sun 05/06 19:20 Sun 05/06 Idda Arena hoved GU15 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Stavanger b...b Rochstars 22 - 6 Nordstrand Hvit    
05061205 Sun 05/06 19:40 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 1 Senior-M Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Karmøy 21 - 31 Geezez Legends    
05061405 Sun 05/06 19:40 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 2 Senior-M Sluttspill A 1/4 Final TNT TOWERS M 36 - 23 Kuba parken Krydderhylla    
05060114 Sun 05/06 19:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 Senior-M Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Mistakez 20 - 0 W IL Express    
05060713 Sun 05/06 19:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU15 Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Kristiansand Pirates Vest 29 - 18 Lillehammer...etballklubb    
05060815 Sun 05/06 19:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 Senior-M Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Raumyr Kings 0 - 20 W KSI Coast Guards    
05061206 Sun 05/06 20:20 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 1 GU17 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Kløfta Idre...hite Tigers 29 - 34 Nesodden IF...Bobcats U19    
05061406 Sun 05/06 20:20 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 2 GU17 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Drammen Rivers 2 44 - 20 Raumnes & Årnes    
05060115 Sun 05/06 20:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 GU17 Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Askim Wolve... Basketball 21 - 20 IL Sandviken Basket    
05060714 Sun 05/06 20:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU17 Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Sandefjord TIF Whalers 48 - 34 Drammen Rivers 1    
05060816 Sun 05/06 20:20 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU15 Sluttspill A 1/8 Final Kristiansan...tes U15 Øst 18 - 16 Kragerø bas...lubb (KBBK)    
05061207 Sun 05/06 21:00 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 1 Senior-M Sluttspill A 1/4 Final BFG 29 - 16 Mistakez    
05061407 Sun 05/06 21:00 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 2 Senior-M Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Cattle bois 28 - 15 KSI Coast Guards    
05061208 Sun 05/06 21:40 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 1 GU17 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Kristiansand Pirates 31 - 16 Askim Wolve... Basketball    
05061408 Sun 05/06 21:40 Sun 05/06 Aquarama 2 GU17 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Kristiansand Pirates U19 34 - 20 Sandefjord TIF Whalers    
05060116 Sun 05/06 21:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 1 GU15 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Fyllingen Basketballklubb 31 - 10 Kristiansand Pirates Vest    
05060715 Sun 05/06 21:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 2 GU15 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Sandefjord TIF Whalers 16 - 18 Nordstrand Blå    
05060817 Sun 05/06 21:40 Sun 05/06 Gimlehallen 3 GU15 Sluttspill A 1/4 Final Stavanger b...ubb Pamelas 52 - 14 Kristiansan...tes U15 Øst